Meet Prince Pheelz, Afro Pop Gospel Singer, and Gospel Minister

Post date:

Author:

Category:

Prince Pheelz is a singer, recording artist, worship leader, music minister, afro pop singer, Teacher..

He hails from the south south part of Nigeria Akwa ibom state, Itu L.G.A…

He is among the 2020 next rated Talent tv show list of 300 3rd phase winners.

BACKGROUND INFORMATION

Birth name: Philip Asuquo Udoh

Stage name: Prince Pheelz

Date of birth: 02-02-2000

L.G.A of Origin: Itu

State of Origin: Akwa Ibom State

Nationality: Nigeria

Genres: Afro-Pop Gospel, Christian

Occupations: Teacher, Artist.

STAY CONNECTED

1,018FansLike
0FollowersFollow
8FollowersFollow
513FollowersFollow

INSTAGRAM

Festus Allassehhttps://phcityhype.com
Media Publicist | A&R | Blogger.